Area nazionali femminili - CAMPIONATI EUROPEI FEMMINILI

 
 
Anno Luogo

Primo posto

Secondo posto

Terzo posto

2019 LETTONIA / SERBIA

Spagna

Francia

Serbia

9 th

2017 Hradec, Kaalove, Prague (CZE)

Spagna

Francia

Belgio

7 th

2015 Timisoara; Oradea (ROM) Szombathely; Sopron; Debrecen; Györ; Budapest (HUN)

Serbia

Francia

Spagna

15 th

2013 Lille; Mouilleron-le-captif; Orchies; Trelaze; Vannes; (FRA)

Spagna

Francia

Turchia

8 th

2011 Bydgoszcz; Katowice; Lódz (POL)

Russia

Turchia

Francia

n.q.

2009 Riga (LAT)

Francia

Russia

Spagna

6 th

2007 Chieti (ITA)

Russia

Spagna

Bielorussia

9 th

2005 Ankara, Bursa, Izmir (TUR)

Ceca Rep.

Russia

Spagna

qualifying round

2003 Pyrgos; Amaliada; Patras (GRE)

Russia

Ceca Rep.

Spagna

n.q.

2001 Orleans, Gravelines, Le Mans (FRA)

Francia

Russia

Spagna

n.q.

1999 Poznan, Pruszkow, Katowice (POL)

Polonia

Francia

Russia

11 th

1997 Pécs, Zalaegerszeg, Budapest (HUN)

Lituania

Slovacchia

Germania

11  th

1995 Brno (CZE)

Ucraina

Italia

Russia

Secondo posto

1993 Perugia (ITA)

Francia

Spagna

Slovacchia

4  th

1991 Tel Aviv (ISR)

Unione Sovietica

Yugoslavia

Ungheria

7  th

1989 Varna (BUL)

Unione Sovietica

Cecoslovacchia

Bulgaria

5  th

1987 Jerez, Puerto Santa Maria, Cadiz (ESP)

Unione Sovietica

Yugoslavia

Ungheria

7 th

1985 Vicenza, Treviso (ITA)

Unione Sovietica

Bulgaria

Ungheria

5 th

1983 Miskolc, Zalaegerszeg, Budapest (HUN)

Unione Sovietica

Bulgaria

Ungheria

5 th

1981 Ancona, Senigallia (ITA)

Unione Sovietica

Polonia

Cecoslovacchia

7 th

1980 Maglaj, Brosanski Brod, Prijedor, Banja Luka (YUG)

Unione Sovietica

Polonia

Yugoslavia

qualifying round

1978 Konin, Torun, Zielóna Gora, Poznan (POL)

Unione Sovietica

Yugoslavia

Cecoslovacchia

9 th

1976 Moulins, Le Mont-Dore, Vichy, Clermont Ferrand (FRA)

Unione Sovietica

Cecoslovacchia

Bulgaria

7 th

1974 Sassari, Nuoro, Cagliari (ITA)

Unione Sovietica

Cecoslovacchia

Italia

Terzo posto

1972 Varna, Bourgas (BUL)

Unione Sovietica

Bulgaria

Cecoslovacchia

10 th

1970 Rotterdam, Leeuwarden (NED)

Unione Sovietica

Francia

Yugoslavia

9 th

1968 Catania, Ragusa, Palermo, Messina (ITA)

Unione Sovietica

Yugoslavia

Polonia

6 th

1966 Sibiu, Cluj (ROU)

Unione Sovietica

Cecoslovacchia

Germania Est

10 th

1964 Budapest (HUN)

Unione Sovietica

Bulgaria

Cecoslovacchia

9 th

1962 Mulhouse (FRA)

Unione Sovietica

Cecoslovacchia

Bulgaria

9 th

1960 Sofia (BUL)

Unione Sovietica

Bulgaria

Cecoslovacchia

7 th

1958 Lodz (POL)

Bulgaria

Unione Sovietica

Cecoslovacchia

n.q.

1956 Prague (TCH)

Unione Sovietica

Ungheria

Cecoslovacchia

6 th

1954 Belgrade (YUG)

Unione Sovietica

Cecoslovacchia

Bulgaria

7 th

1952 Moscow (URS)

Unione Sovietica

Cecoslovacchia

Ungheria

6 th

1950 Budapest (HUN)

Unione Sovietica

Ungheria

Cecoslovacchia

5 th

1938 Rome (ITA) Italia

Lituania

Polonia

Primo posto