Area nazionali

QUALIFICAZIONI

clicca qui

Statistiche

Clicca sulla partita dell'Italia per vedere il tabellino della gara

Roster

Final Standings

1.

Spagna

2.

Francia

3.

Belgio

4.

Grecia

5.

Turchia 

6.

Lettonia

7.

ITALIA 

8.

Slovacchia 

9.

Russia

10.

Ucraina

11.

Serbia

12.

Ungheria

13.

Rep. Ceca

14.

Slovenia

15.

Bielorussia

16.

Montenegro

 

First Round - 16-19 giugno 2017

Girone A

(Hradec Kralove)

Ucraina - Rep. Ceca

59-47

Ungheria - Spagna

48-62

Spagna - Ucraina

76-54

Rep. Ceca - Ungheria

70-74

Ungheria -Ucraina

72-84

Rep. Ceca - Spagna

67-63

Classifica

1. Spagna 2/1

2.

Ucraina 2/1

3.

Ungheria 1/2

4.

Rep. Ceca 1/2

Girone B

(Hradec Kralove)

Bielorussia - ITALIA

60-80

Turchia - Slovacchia

69-58

Slovacchia - Bielorussia

68-59

ITALIA - Turchia

53-54

Bielorussia - Turchia

74-88

Slovacchia - ITALIA

61-68

Classifica

1.

Turchia 3/0

2.

ITALIA 2/1

3.

Slovacchia 1/2

4.

Bielorussia 0/3

Girone C

(Prague)

Serbia - Grecia

60-69

Slovenia - Francia

68-70

Grecia - Slovenia

56-59

Francia - Slovenia

73-57

Serbia - Slovenia

88-69

Francia - Grecia

70-63

Classifica

1. Francia 3/0

2.

Serbia 1/2

3.

Grecia 1/2

4.

Slovenia 1/2

Girone D

(Prague)

Belgio - Montenegro

66-64

Lettonia - Russia

59-71

Montenegro - Lettonia

55-76

Russia - Belgio

75-76

Lettonia - Belgio

58-62

Montenegro - Russia

54-78

Classifica

1. Belgio 3/0

2.

Russia 2/1

3.

Lettonia 1/2

4.

Montenegro 0/3

Second Round - 20-25 giugno 2017

Final Round

Qualification for

Quarters-final

Serbia - Lettonia

70-75

ITALIA - Ungheria

49-48

Russia - Grecia

58-62

Ucraina - Slovacchia

68-82
 

Quarter-Finals

Spagna - Lettonia

67-47

Belgio - ITALIA

79-66

Turchia - Grecia

55-84

Francia - Slovacchia

67-40

Classification Game

for 5th - 8th place

Lettonia - ITALIA

68-67

Turchia - Slovacchia

72-56

Classification Game

for 7th - 8th place

ITALIA - Slovacchia

71-54

Classification Game

for 5th - 6th place

Lettonia - Turchia

63-72

Semi-Finals

Spagna - Belgio

68-52

Grecia - Francia

55-77
   

Classification Game

for 3th - 4th place

Belgio - Grecia

78-45

Final

Spagna - Francia

71-55