Area campionati - Final Four provinciali maschili...

 

UNDER 18 Gold

Palasport M. Morelli - Via Traverso, 48 CONSELVE (PD)

Semifinali - 08/04/2017

ore 16:00

PALL. VIGODARZERE B.C. SOLESINO 1999

57-55

ore 18:30

PALL. MESTRINO A PROPACE BASKET

80-75

Finale 3°/4° posto - 09/04/2017

ore 16:00

B.C. SOLESINO 1999 PROPACE BASKET

56-78

Finale 1°/2° posto - 09/04/2017

ore 18:30

PALL. VIGODARZERE PALL. MESTRINO A

60-49

 

UNDER 18 Silver

Palasport Don Bosco - Via Forcellini PADOVA (PD)

Semifinali - 08/04/2017

ore 16:00

DON BOSCO REDENTORE ESTE

59-71

ore 18:30

PALL. NOVENTA BASKET CONSELVE

67-44

Finale 1°/2° posto - 09/04/2017

ore 17:00

REDENTORE ESTE PALL. NOVENTA

52-71

 

UNDER 18 - Trofeo Primavera

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Viale della Liberta' 1 SOLESINO (PD)

Semifinali - 10/06/2017

ore 16:00

PALLAC. PIOVESE DON BOSCO ARCOBAL.

 

ore 18:30

BK ABANO  MONTEGR. SELVAZZANO BK

58-37

Finale 1°/2° posto - 11/06/2017

ore 17:00

BK ABANO  MONTEGR. PALLAC. PIOVESE

45-47

 

UNDER 15

PALABERTA Via G. e G. Lachina, 1 MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)

Semifinali - 29/04/2017

ore 16:30

BASKET S.ELENA PALL. VIGODARZERE

61-50

ore 18:30

RAPTORS MESTRINO PALLAC. PIOVESE

69-60

Finale 3°/4° posto - 30/04/2017

ore 11:00

PALL. VIGODARZERE PALLAC. PIOVESE

53-50

Finale 1°/2° posto - 30/04/2017

ore 15:00

BASKET S.ELENA  RAPTORS MESTRINO

57-39

 

UNDER 15 - Trofeo Città di Padova

Palazzetto dello Sport Boschi Via Palladio CARMIGNANO DI BRENTA (PD)

Semifinali - 06/05/2017

ore 16:30

CITTADELLA CUBS BK ABANO MONTEGR.

63-40

ore 18:30

ARACELI ARDENS BASKET CONSELVE

64-66

Finale 1°/2° posto - 07/05/2016

ore 10:30

CITTADELLA CUBS

BASKET CONSELVE

67-45

 

UNDER 14

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Viale della Liberta' 1 SOLESINO (PD)

Semifinali - 22/04/2017

ore 16:30

SCUOLA BK PD SUD SELVAZZANO BASKET

61-60

ore 19:00

BUV VIGONZA REDENTORE ESTE

54-46

Finale 3°/4° posto - 23/04/2017

ore 17:00

SELVAZZANO BASKET

 REDENTORE ESTE

42-50

Finale 1°/2° posto - 23/04/2017

ore 19:00

SCUOLA BK PD SUD  BUV VIGONZA 

53-54

 

UNDER 14 - Trofeo Città di Padova

Pal. Istituto 'Einaudi' - Via Marcanova, 10 PADOVA (PD)

Semifinali - 27/05/2017

ore 16:30

PALL. LIMENA BK RONCAGLIA

65-66

ore 19:00

JUNIOR BK PATAVIUM JOLLY BASKET

47-29

Finale 1°/2° posto - 28/05/2016

ore 10:30

BK RONCAGLIA

JUNIOR BK PATAVIUM

46-56

 

UNDER 14 - Trofeo Primavera

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT - Viale della Liberta' 1 SOLESINO (PD)

Semifinali - 27/05/2017

ore 16:00

BK ABANO MONTEGR. U.S.M.I. BASKET

60-54

ore 18:30

OLIMPIA CAMPOSAMP. PROPACE BASKET

52-62

Finale 1°/2° posto - 28/05/2016

ore 16:00

PROPACE BASKET  BK ABANO MONTEGR.

55-91

 

UNDER 13

Palazzetto ' M. Grossi' Via Montenuovo, 17 BATTAGLIA TERME (PD)

Semifinali - 29/04/2017

ore 16:00

UNIONE BK PADOVA A.P. DUE STELLE

67-57

ore 18:30

JOLLY BASKET PALL. PIOVESE

76-52

Finale 3°/4° posto - 30/04/2017

ore 16:00

A.P. DUE STELLE PALL. PIOVESE

62-63

Finale 1°/2° posto - 30/04/2017

ore 18:30

UNIONE BK PADOVA

JOLLY BASKET

70-44

 

UNDER 13 - Trofeo Città di Padova

Pal. Istituto 'Einaudi' - Via Marcanova, 10 PADOVA (PD)

Semifinali - 13/05/2017

ore 16:30

RONCAGLIA BASKET BASKETLANDIA

79-30

ore 19:00

CITTADELLA CUBS VIRTUS ORFEO

57-55

Finale 1°/2° posto - 07/05/2016

ore 18:30

CITTADELLA CUBS RONCAGLIA BASKET

42-33

 

UNDER 13 - Trofeo Primavera

 

Semifinali - 27/05/2017

ore 16:00

U.S. ARCELLA SELVAZZANO BK

62-59

ore 18:30

POL CARMIGNANO DON BOSCO ARCOB.

44-31

Finale 1°/2° posto - 28/05/2016

ore 10:30

U.S. ARCELLA  POL CARMIGNANO

44-25